Esther Aborn
|
Hosmer
|
Reading Specialist
|
Laura Alderson Rotondo
|
WHS
|
CTE Coordinator
|
Andrew Allegro
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Zachary Allen
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Hend Altalli
|
WMS
|
World Languages
|
Haynes Altobello
|
Lowell
|
Kindergarten
|
Laura Andreola
|
Cunniff
|
Kindergarten
|
Elaine Antonellis
|
Cunniff
|
Behavior Specialist
|
Candice Antonellis
|
Lowell
|
Grade 4
|
Kaya Aragon-Herbert
|
WHS
|
World Languages
|
Jennifer Atwood
|
Phillips Administration
|
Payroll Clerk
|
Heidi Baildon-Rass
|
WMS
|
ESL
|
Bethan Bailey
|
Lowell
|
|
Katja Baker
|
WHS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Emily Barbieri
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Barbara Barry
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 4
|
Lisa Bartlett
|
Hosmer
|
Physical Education
|
Norine Beatty
|
Hosmer
|
Kindergarten
|
Susan Bellis
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 5
|
Maria Berardinelli
|
WHS
|
World Languages
|
Kiuru Bethany
|
District Wide
|
Community Outreach Counselor
|
Mary Anne Billings
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Carol Blackwood
|
Hosmer
|
Kindergarten
|
Nicole Blackwood
|
Lowell
|
Grade 1
|
Jeffrey Bodner
|
District-Wide
|
Community Education
|
Meredith Bolton
|
Hosmer
|
Kindergarten
|
Annmarie Boudreau
|
WHS
|
Assistant Principal
|
Mark Boudreau
|
WHS
|
CTE - Wood
|
Mona Bouhafs
|
WHS
|
World Languages
|
Matthew Boynton
|
Hosmer
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Laurie Brackett
|
WMS
|
Administrative Assistant/Computer Operator
|
Ellen Breen
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 1
|
John Bresnihan
|
WHS
|
Social Worker
|
Brian Brewer
|
WHS
|
Dean of Students
|
Gary Bridge
|
WHS
|
Science
|
Karen Brody
|
Hosmer
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Debra Brown
|
Early Steps
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Allison Brown
|
Early Steps
|
Evaluation Team Chair and Speech Language Pathologist
|
James Buck
|
WHS
|
Social Studies
|
Macullen Byham
|
District Wide
|
Fine, Applied and Performing Arts
|
John Cacace
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Edward Cafua
|
WMS
|
Mathematics
|
Kathleen Callaghan
|
Hosmer
|
Occupational Therapist
|
Donna Calleja
|
WHS
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Bryan Campbell
|
WHS
|
Project Lead the Way, Science
|
Anne Marie Cardillo
|
WMS
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Christine Carletti
|
Phillips Administration
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Rashmi Pimprikar
|
District-Wide
|
PreK-12 Ed-Tech/Lib and CS Coordinator
|
Shane Carreiro
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Holly Carroll-Cachimuel
|
WMS
|
World Languages
|
Alex Caulfield
|
Cunniff
|
Special Education
|
Maureen Chaberek
|
Lowell
|
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
|
Jennifer Chiodo
|
WHS
|
Spanish
|
Mena Ciarlone
|
Cunniff
|
Principal
|
Olivia Cifrino
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 2
|
Molly Cikacz
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 4
|
Thomas Cloherty
|
WMS
|
Special Education LTS
|
Tina Cobuccio
|
Early Steps
|
Preschool
|
Christopher Cochran
|
WMS
|
Reading Specialist
|
Kelley Cochrane
|
Lowell
|
School Psychologist
|
Ashley Cohen
|
WMS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Heather Coleman
|
Early Steps
|
Occupational Therapist
|
Reis Colgan
|
Hosmer
|
Extended Day Coordinator
|
Kara Conceison
|
WMS
|
English Language Arts
|
Erin Condon
|
Hosmer
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Tegan Condon
|
WMS
|
Science
|
Maureen Connolly
|
Early Steps
|
Preschool
|
Mary Connolly Sullivan
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Brian Connors
|
Lowell
|
Behavior Specialist
|
Nicole Connors
|
Lowell
|
Kindergarten
|
Malcolm Cooke
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Debora Cornelius
|
District Wide
|
Community Education Director
|
Regina Cosnowsky
|
Hosmer
|
School Psychologist
|
Virginia Courtney
|
Hosmer
|
Reading Specialist
|
Danielle Coveno
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 5
|
Ann Cox
|
Lowell
|
Reading Specialist
|
Tara Curtin
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Paula Czyrklis
|
District Wide
|
Elementary Student Services Coordinator
|
Donna Daigle
|
WHS
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Jessie Daigneault
|
WMS
|
Science
|
Kerrilyn Daley
|
Phillips Administration
|
Accounts Payable Clerk
|
Tricia D'Amelio
|
WHS
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Anne Marie Dangler
|
Cunniff
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Kara DeBaie
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 3
|
Cristina DeFabritiis
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 1
|
Kristen Delaney
|
Early Steps
|
Preschool
|
Jason DelPorto
|
WMS
|
Assistant Principal
|
Alanna Delrose
|
Phillips Administration
|
David DeMaio
|
WHS
|
World Languages
|
Amy Dempsey
|
Cunniff
|
Special Education
|
Jessica DePamphilis
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Kathleen Desmarais
|
Phillips Administration
|
Director of Student Services
|
Donna DiDuca
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Lidia DiIeso
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 3
|
Theodore DiSciscio
|
WHS
|
Adjustment Counselor
|
Eileen Doherty
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 4
|
Sarah Domermuth
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 5
|
Eileen Donahue
|
Lowell
|
Physical Education
|
Kendal Donase
|
WMS
|
Social Worker - LTS
|
Jessica Donato
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 3
|
Brian Donato
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Daniel Dressler
|
WHS
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Nicole Dube
|
WMS
|
Health
|
Roger Dubuque
|
Hosmer
|
Librarian
|
James Duffy
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Charles Duggan
|
WHS
|
Science
|
Adrienne Eaton
|
WHS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Milly Eng
|
Hosmer
|
ESL
|
Julie Erwin
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 5
|
Jane Evans
|
WMS
|
Mathematics
|
Michelle Fallon
|
Hosmer
|
Evaluation Team Chair
|
Judith Fallows
|
District Wide
|
Garden Coordinator
|
Jill Fantasia
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Karen Feeney
|
Early Steps
|
Director of Early Childhood Education
|
Margaret Ferguson-Maltzman
|
WMS
|
Science
|
Jocelyn Ferraro
|
WHS
|
Counseling Intern
|
Anthony Fiandaca
|
Lowell
|
Grade 1
|
Ellen Fitanides
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Mary Katherine Fitzpatrick
|
Hosmer
|
Assistant Principal
|
Christine Fletcher
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 3
|
Kara Flynn
|
Lowell
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Michael Flynn
|
WHS
|
Physical Education
|
Kerri-Lynn Foley
|
District Wide
|
Board Certified Behavior Analyst (BCBA)
|
Maria Fortunato
|
Hosmer
|
ESL
|
Raymond Fox
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Brian Foye
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Deanne Galdston
|
Phillips Administration
|
Superintendent
|
Judith Gallagher
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 4
|
Debra Garabedian
|
Lowell
|
Grade 4
|
Keri Gardiner
|
Early Steps
|
Preschool
|
Susmita Ghosh
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Penelope Giannakopoulos
|
WMS
|
Evaluation Team Chair
|
Sheila Gilmartin
|
WMS
|
ESL
|
Hillary Glencross
|
WHS
|
Physical Education
|
Kimberly Golden
|
Cunniff
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Kelly Graves
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 4
|
Megan Griffin
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Kraig Gustafson
|
WHS
|
6-12 Social Studies Curriculum Coordinator
|
Brittany Hager
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 1
|
Catherine Hanna
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Kelly Hannon
|
WHS
|
Science
|
Amy Hantson
|
Lowell
|
Grade 1
|
Stephen Harrington
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Lauren Harrison
|
Lowell
|
ESL
|
Nicole Hawkins
|
District Wide
|
Reading Coach
|
Leidy Heffernan
|
Hosmer
|
FLES
|
Jennifer Hemenway
|
Phillips Administration
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Ruth Henry
|
WMS
|
World Languages
|
Claire Higgins
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Christine Hill
|
District Wide
|
Reading Coach
|
Leah Hinds
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 2
|
Danika Hodges
|
Cunniff
|
ESL
|
Sandra Hoffman
|
WHS
|
Social Studies
|
Laura Homan
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Joanna Honig
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Mary Horrigan
|
Lowell
|
ESL Teacher
|
Jessica Hudon
|
Lowell
|
|
Michael Iozzo
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Mary Izzo
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Lindsay Jacobson
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Deborah Johnson
|
WHS
|
Family and Consumer Sciences
|
Ashley Johnson
|
WHS
|
Special Education - ELA
|
Thomas Johnson
|
WMS
|
Physical Education
|
Daniel Jordan
|
WHS
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Adam Joyce
|
WHS
|
Physical Education
|
Sarah Juusola
|
WHS
|
Special Education Teacher
|
Lori Kabel
|
Phillips Administration
|
Director of Public Buildings
|
Elizabeth Kackenmeister
|
District Wide
|
Occupational Therapist
|
Lauren Kale
|
Cunniff
|
Special Education
|
Elizabeth Kaplan
|
Lowell
|
K-5 Math and Science Coordinator
|
Lauriann Kelland
|
WMS
|
Social Studies
|
Deborah Kelly
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Maria Kendricken
|
District Wide
|
Physical Therapist
|
Patrick Kevane
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Kathleen Kiernan
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Hae-In Kim
|
Hosmer
|
Fine, Applied, and Practical Arts
|
Debra King
|
WMS
|
Reading
|
James Kirkcaldy
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Kacie Kirkpatrick
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Amy Kirsch
|
Cunniff
|
Special Education
|
Karen Kline
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Lindsey Knight
|
Cunniff
|
Evaluation Team Chair - Special Education
|
Melina Jacovides
|
Lowell
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Maria Koehler
|
Cunniff
|
Spanish
|
Lynsey Kraemer
|
WHS
|
6-12 Science Curriculum Coordinator
|
Angela Kuzemczak
|
WMS
|
World Languages
|
Caroline LaBella
|
Lowell
|
|
Janelle Lacy
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 2
|
Joseph Lampman
|
WHS
|
K-12 Health and PE Coordinator
|
Annetta Landay
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 1
|
Michelle Laracy
|
WMS
|
Nurse
|
Anita Lawson
|
Early Steps
|
Preschool
|
Jaimie Leonard
|
WHS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Rachael Levine
|
Lowell
|
Grade 5
|
Laura Licuanan
|
WHS
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Valerie Little
|
Cunniff
|
Special Education
|
Severson Lizabeth
|
District Wide
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Elizabeth Lloyd
|
WHS
|
Digital Learning Coach
|
Anna Maria Lochiatto
|
Lowell
|
|
Tina Loguidice
|
Lowell
|
Physical Education
|
Kerri Lorigan
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Matthew Loughran
|
WMS
|
Career and Technical Education
|
Alison Lucas
|
Cunniff
|
Art
|
Joseph Luciano
|
WHS
|
CTE - Business
|
Shirley Lundberg
|
WHS
|
Principal
|
Brian Lynch
|
WHS
|
Social Studies
|
Karen MacAulay
|
WMS
|
Science
|
Jennifer MacDonald
|
WHS
|
Science
|
William MacLaughlin
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Stephen MacLellan
|
Lowell
|
|
Graham Madden
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Maura Maguire
|
WHS
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Stacy Mahoney
|
WMS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Amanda Makosky
|
WHS
|
Science
|
Teresa Malone
|
WHS
|
PUSH
|
Colleen Mandile
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 1
|
Kathleen Maney
|
Phillips Administration
|
Susan Mannix
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Aram Manoukian
|
WMS
|
Mathematics
|
Joie Mara
|
WHS
|
Nurse
|
Sabrina Marchant
|
Hosmer
|
Nurse
|
Kimberly Martignetti
|
Hosmer
|
PreKindergarten
|
Philip Martin
|
WMS
|
Mathematics
|
Laura Massa
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 1
|
Holly Master
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
David Mastro
|
WHS
|
Social Studies
|
Margaret Mattson
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 4
|
Emily Mattson
|
Hosmer
|
Kindergarten
|
Patricia McCarthy
|
Cunniff
|
Reading Specialist
|
Alyssa McCarthy
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 2
|
Kelly McCollum
|
Lowell
|
|
Jackeline McCready
|
Lowell
|
Spanish
|
Christopher McDermott
|
WMS
|
Social Studies
|
Lisa McDonagh
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Madeline McDonough
|
Lowell
|
|
Elizabeth McElroy
|
Early Steps
|
Preschool
|
Erin McGovern
|
WHS
|
Social Studies
|
Theresa McGuinness
|
Phillips Administration
|
Assistant Superintendant
|
Patricia McIsaac
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 1
|
William McLaughlin
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Shannon McLaughlin
|
WMS
|
Physical Education
|
Ryan McSheffrey
|
Early Steps
|
Preschool
|
Sean McSweeny
|
Cunniff
|
Kindergarten
|
Paula Medeiros-Barbosa
|
WMS
|
|
Marie Mele
|
District Wide
|
Secondary Student Services Coordinator
|
Susan Monfette
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 3
|
Erin Moriarty
|
Lowell
|
Grade 3
|
Sean Morris
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Amanda Morris
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Erin Moulton
|
Hosmer
|
Principal
|
Georgia Mulgrew
|
Hosmer
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Vivienne Mulhall
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Elizabeth Mundy
|
WHS
|
Science
|
Deborah Munger
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 3
|
Maureen Murphy
|
Cunniff
|
Special Education
|
Michael Murphy
|
Hosmer
|
ESL
|
Evan Nabel
|
WHS
|
Special Education - Science
|
Marissa Nickl
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Deborah Nolan
|
Cunniff
|
Nurse
|
Bridget O'Brien
|
Phillips Administration
|
Public Buildings Administrative Assistant
|
Marilynn O'Connor
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 2
|
Rachel O'Connor
|
WHS
|
ESL
|
Megan Olowinski
|
Early Steps
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Patrick O'Neill
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Lindsy Orpen
|
WHS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Kimberly Osborne
|
WHS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Michelle Pacetti-Fitzgerald
|
Hosmer
|
Physical Education
|
Lynda Pagliarulo
|
Hosmer
|
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
|
Ann Palermo
|
WMS
|
Mathematics
|
Nicholas Pappas
|
Phillips Administration
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Jennifer Park
|
Cunniff
|
Grade 4
|
Sara Patashnick
|
Hosmer
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Amy Patel
|
Cunniff
|
Occupational Therapist
|
Nyssa Patten
|
WHS
|
ESL
|
Diana Paul
|
Hosmer
|
Reading Specialist
|
Melissa Pearlman
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Stacy Phelan
|
Lowell
|
Principal
|
Kate Phillipson
|
District
|
K- 12 ESL Coordinator
|
Torbjorn Phillpotts
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Erin Piazza
|
WHS
|
Librarian
|
Tinamarie Piscatelli
|
WHS
|
English Language Arts
|
Michelle Proschek
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Marcia Psychoghios
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 5
|
Jean Qualters
|
Lowell
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Melissa Rabbitt
|
District
|
Reading Specialist
|
Brandon Rabbitt
|
District Wide
|
Director of School Nutrition
|
Laureen Raftes
|
Cunniff
|
Extended Day Coordinator
|
Robert Randall
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Arlene Rautenberg
|
Hosmer
|
|
Ludmila Reategui-Sharpe
|
Hosmer
|
FLES
|
Maureen Regan
|
WHS
|
6-12 ELA Coordinator
|
Melissa Reohr
|
Hosmer
|
ESL
|
Rebecca Rhodes
|
WHS
|
Adjustment Counselor
|
Lauryn Richardson
|
Lowell
|
Grade 1 Teacher
|
Margaret Riley-McDonald
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
John Rimas
|
WHS
|
Social Studies
|
Todd Robbins
|
WHS
|
Media
|
Gregory Roberts
|
Lowell
|
Evaluation Team Chair and Behavioral Specialist
|
Christine Rono
|
Cunniff
|
Reading Specialist
|
Matthew Rose
|
WHS
|
Science
|
Catherine Rossi
|
District Wide
|
Out of District Team Chair - School Psychologist
|
Caitlin Roxby
|
Hosmer
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Sarah Runkle
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Lucy Russell
|
Lowell
|
Kindergarten
|
Ryan Murphy
|
WHS
|
Athletic Director
|
James Salvas
|
Phillips Administration
|
District Grants Coordinator
|
Nancy Salvucci
|
District Wide
|
Physical Therapy Assistant
|
Lauren Salvucci
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 1
|
Kathleen Santolucito
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Morgan Schneider
|
WMS
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Ari Schwartz
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Christine Seashore
|
WHS
|
Special Education - Math
|
Kasey Segreve
|
Hosmer
|
Kindergarten
|
Jennifer Seward
|
Lowell
|
|
Janet Shaw
|
Hosmer
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Miriam Shenitzer
|
Hosmer
|
ESL
|
Helda Shirinian
|
Cunniff
|
ESL
|
Laura Shock
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
Kevin Shpritzer
|
Lowell
|
Grade 3
|
Adam Silverberg
|
WHS
|
K-12 World Language Curriculum Coordinator
|
Daniel Skop
|
WMS
|
Humanities
|
George Skuse
|
District Wide
|
IT Manager
|
Amanda Skypeck
|
WMS
|
Guidance Counselor
|
Magen Slesinger
|
WMS
|
K-12 Fine, Applied and Performing Arts Coordinator
|
Elizabeth Sloan
|
District Wide
|
Board Certified Behavior Analyst (BCBA)
|
Judith Smith
|
WHS
|
Athletics Administrative Assistant
|
Alyssa Smith
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Heather Smith
|
WMS
|
|
Christine Sorenson
|
WMS
|
Special Education
|
Joanne Spagnuolo
|
WHS
|
Special Education - ELA
|
Anthony Spano
|
Lowell
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Michael Spillane
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Kellie Spillane
|
WMS
|
Reading
|
Katja Spongberg
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 2
|
Terri Stafford
|
Philips
|
Registrar
|
Karen Stern
|
WMS
|
Fine, Applied and Pratical Arts
|
Isabel Stevens
|
District Wide
|
Psychologist
|
Barbara Stewart
|
Phillips Administration
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Thomas Stezzi
|
Lowell
|
|
Cindy Stone
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 2
|
Anne Sudbay
|
Lowell
|
Grade 4
|
Christine Talamas
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 1
|
Sonia Tamakian
|
WHS
|
ESL
|
Alison Tammaro
|
WMS
|
Mathematics
|
Judith Tan
|
Hosmer
|
Kindergarten
|
Jordanna Tanguay Malizia
|
Cunniff
|
Kindergarten
|
Lisa Tardiff
|
District Wide
|
Computer Technician
|
Katherine Taverna
|
Lowell
|
Nurse
|
Michael Tempesta
|
Cunniff
|
Physical Education
|
Sarah Thiemann
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Dganit Toledano
|
Lowell
|
Reading Specialist
|
Linda Tracy
|
WHS
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Eric Trant
|
WHS
|
Health
|
Karen Trenholm
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Jacqueline Tresca
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Janelle Tribble
|
Hosmer
|
Behavior Specialist and BCBA
|
Patrick Twomey
|
Hosmer
|
Grade 5
|
Erica Vazquez
|
WMS
|
School Psychologist
|
John Vitti
|
WHS
|
Journalism
|
Felicia Voudris
|
WHS
|
School Psychologist
|
Elizabeth Walker
|
Lowell
|
Special Education
|
Allyson Walsh
|
Cunniff
|
Librarian
|
Zane Walsh
|
Cunniff
|
Special Education
|
Emily Walsh
|
Lowell
|
Grade 3
|
Kathryn Wandichio
|
Hosmer
|
Special Education
|
Rosemary Ward
|
Cunniff
|
Fine, Applied, and Performing Arts
|
Ian Ward
|
WHS
|
Special Education
|
Diane Welton
|
WMS
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Elena Wikner
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Elissa Willoughby
|
WMS
|
Science
|
Candice Whitmore
|
Lowell
|
Assistant Principal
|
Michael Wroe
|
District Wide
|
Computer Technician
|
Daniel Wulf
|
WHS
|
6-12 Math Coordinator
|
Elizabeth York
|
Cunniff
|
PreK
|
Sara York
|
WHS
|
Evaluation Team Chair
|
Jennifer Young
|
Phillips Administration
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Geraldine Zani
|
WHS
|
Administrative Assistant
|
Jill Zeikel
|
WHS
|
Mathematics
|
Caitrin Zellers
|
WHS
|
Special Education - History
|
Korinna Zorina
|
Cunniff
|
Speech and Language Pathologist
|
Elisheva Zuckerberg
|
WMS
|
Reading
|
Jaclyn Zywocinski
|
Lowell
|
Kindergarten
|
TBD
|
Early Steps
|
Nurse
|